Morgul Bismark TT start list, who will race in the USA Pro Challenge?

Did you know the top male and female racers in the P-1-2 TT field get a chance to race in the USA Pro Challenge TT this year? Who are you putting your bets on?

Start Time Category Bib # Last First Club
4:00:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 1 Allison Austin GS Ciao
4:00:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 2 Buick William GS Boulder/Trek Store
4:00:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 3 Cassin Mac Primal - 1st Bank
4:01:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 4 Chmielewski Jeff GS Boulder/Trek Store
4:01:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 5 Connor Trevor Team Rio Grande
4:01:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 6 Eckmann Robin California Giant Cycling
4:02:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 7 Eckmann Yannink California Giant Cycling
4:02:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 8 Espinoza Jorge Horizon - Panache Cycling
4:02:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 9 Friel Dirk Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4:03:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 10 Fuchs Caleb ThinkFinance Racing
4:03:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 11 Gould Zack Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
4:03:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 12 Gronniger Phil Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
4:04:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 13 Hamilton Erik Tokyo Joe s -Whole Foods/Primal
4:04:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 15 Harding Russell Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4:04:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 16 Hemesath Andrew Primal - 1st Bank
4:05:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 17 Holt Ian Juwi Solar Cycling
4:05:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 18 Kelly Rory GS Boulder/Trek Store
4:05:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 19 Krause Greg Juwi Solar Cycling
4:06:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 20 Kyer Julian Juwi Solar Cycling
4:06:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 21 Landen Matt Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
4:06:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 22 Lewis Alex GS Ciao
4:07:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 23 Long Jackson Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing Team
4:07:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 24 Lyons Matt University of Denver
4:07:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 25 Magee Craig Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4:08:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 26 Martin Michael juwi-Slipstream
4:08:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 27 Nabours James GS Ciao
4:08:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 28 Nicol Kevin Tokyo Joe s -Whole Foods/Primal
4:09:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 29 Pearce Colby GS Ciao
4:09:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 30 Perrin Jeff Alto Velo Racing Club
4:09:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 31 Peterman Jim Sonic Boom Racing
4:10:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 32 Peterson Colt VRC
4:10:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 33 Peterson Kennett
4:10:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 34 Petrowski Joseph Primal - 1st Bank
4:11:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 35 Pimm Mike
4:11:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 36 Recca Kit GS Ciao
4:11:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 37 Ricker Colby Sonic Boom Racing
4:12:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 38 Roba Tomas GS Ciao
4:12:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 39 Shelden Taylor
4:12:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 40 Simmons Connor GS Ciao
4:13:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 41 Srenaski Tim GS Boulder/Trek Store
4:13:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 42 Stangeland James Stranamanti Cycling
4:13:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 43 stocking jacob Revolution Cafe Rio
4:14:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 44 Suydam Garrett Primal - 1st Bank
4:14:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 45 Taddeucci Joseph Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4:14:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 46 Thomas Kyle Rocky Mountain Road Club4:15:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 47 Tietzel Scott Juwi Solar Cycling
4:15:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 48 Toftoy Jon Revolution Cycle and Ski
4:15:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 49 Totaro Chad Sonic Boom Racing
4:16:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 50 Traggis Nicholas GS Ciao
4:16:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 51 Wall Tripp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
4:16:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 52 Warren Taylor Colorado State University
4:17:00 PM SM Pro 1-2 53 Wilson Nate Fuji-Oval Racing
4:17:20 PM SM Pro 1-2 54 Winn Chris
4:17:40 PM SM Pro 1-2 55 Yeaton Josh GS Ciao
4:19:00 PM SM 3 56 Anderson Gavin Sonic Boom Racing
4:19:20 PM SM 3 57 Ayandele Diran Sonic Boom Racing
4:19:40 PM SM 3 58 Bachik Aaron
4:20:00 PM SM 3 59 Benesh Ken Feedback Sports Racing
4:20:20 PM SM 3 60 Caldwell Travis Sonic Boom Racing
4:20:40 PM SM 3 61 Chovan Sam Pabst/ Mafia Racing
4:21:00 PM SM 3 62 Ciacci William Ronin Racing
4:21:20 PM SM 3 63 Clarke Lucas Primal - 1st Bank
4:21:40 PM SM 3 64 Dean Jared
4:22:00 PM SM 3 65 Downing Spencer GS Ciao
4:22:20 PM SM 3 66 Duerksen Jeremy TrainingPeaks
4:22:40 PM SM 3 67 Ellis Randy Primal - 1st Bank
4:23:00 PM SM 3 68 Fahnestock Justin Ronin Racing
4:23:20 PM SM 3 69 Flanagan Kevin Cycleton
4:23:40 PM SM 3 70 Fuller Randy Rocky Mountain Road Club
4:24:00 PM SM 3 71 Gerakos Lee Foxtrot Racing
4:24:20 PM SM 3 72 Godby Zane enCompass Racing
4:24:40 PM SM 3 73 Gutzwiller Robert Fort Collins Cycling Team
4:25:00 PM SM 3 74 Johnson Chris Fort Collins Cycling Team
4:25:20 PM SM 3 75 Kocks Jay Pabst/ Mafia Racing
4:25:40 PM SM 3 76 Koel Brent GS Boulder/Trek Store
4:26:00 PM SM 3 77 Lehman Brian GS Boulder/Trek Store
4:26:20 PM SM 3 78 Leonard David Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4:26:40 PM SM 3 79 Lundberg Christopher Rocky Mountain Road Club
4:27:00 PM SM 3 80 McConnell Luke GS Boulder/Trek Store
4:27:20 PM SM 3 81 McPherson Ian Sonic Boom Racing
4:27:40 PM SM 3 82 Meeker Troy Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4:28:00 PM SM 3 83 Natale Jerry Team Adrenalin p/b Endurance Perf
4:28:20 PM SM 3 84 Nelson James PSIMET/Zilla Racing
4:28:40 PM SM 3 85 Nenninger Geoffrey
4:29:00 PM SM 3 86 Noonan John Tokyo Joe s -Whole Foods/Primal
4:29:20 PM SM 3 87 Recine Zachary Ronin Racing
4:29:40 PM SM 3 88 Rieber Tom
4:30:00 PM SM 3 89 Schimpf Peter Foxtrot Racing
4:30:20 PM SM 3 90 Schmidt Barry Ronin Racing
4:30:40 PM SM 3 91 Shumate Paul Foxtrot Racing
4:31:00 PM SM 3 92 Smith Joshua TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing4:31:20 PM SM 3 93 Steele Eric Sonic Boom Racing
4:31:40 PM SM 3 94 Sterner John Primal - 1st Bank
4:32:00 PM SM 3 95 Taggatz Nate Ronin Racing
4:32:20 PM SM 3 96 Teynor Joseph Rocky Mountain Road Club
4:32:40 PM SM 3 97 Woodard Mike Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS
4:33:00 PM SM 3 98 Zarate Ciro Foxtrot Racing
4:33:20 PM SM 3 99 Zitz Walter Sonic Boom Racing
4:35:00 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 100 Asplund Marisa Naked Women s Racing p/b Tribella
4:35:20 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 101 Carroll Emily ProDesign Cycling
4:35:40 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 102 des Cognets Angela Team Primal Racing
4:36:00 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 103 Doherty Frances Syn-Fit Race Team
4:36:20 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 104 Donley Anne Boulder Orthopedics
4:36:40 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 105 Duffy Flora
4:37:00 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 106 Emmerman Julie Team Primal Racing
4:37:20 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 107 Fischer Heather Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4:37:40 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 108 Hersey Susan ProDesign Cycling
4:38:00 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 109 Higgins Cari Exergy Twenty12
4:38:20 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 110 Hottman Megan TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
4:38:40 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 111 Inglis Gwen Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
4:39:00 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 112 Irwin Jocelyn University of Denver
4:39:20 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 113 Johnson Catherine Panache Cyclewear
4:39:40 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 114 Johnson Therese ProDesign Cycling
4:40:00 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 115 Koenig Andrea PSIMET/Zilla Racing
4:40:20 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 116 McCulloch Joy Helens Racing
4:40:40 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 117 Orgeldinger Joan Naked Women s Racing p/b Tribella
4:41:00 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 118 Rathbun Laurel JET Cycling
4:41:20 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 119 Schumm Jennifer ZUMXR/Creekside Racing
4:41:40 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 120 Scott Rachel Naked Women s Racing p/b Tribella
4:42:00 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 121 Smith Roberta Naked Women s Racing p/b Tribella
4:42:20 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 122 Triplett Jennifer ProDesign Cycling
4:42:40 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 123 Tuggle Madison Exergy Twenty12
4:43:00 PM SW Pro 1-2-3 124 Turner Kimberley Naked Women s Racing p/b Tribella
4:44:00 PM SM 4 125 Altshuler Edward PSIMET/Zilla Racing
4:44:20 PM SM 4 126 Ancel Tsvi PSIMET/Zilla Racing
4:44:40 PM SM 4 127 Anderson Patrick Schwab Cycles Racing Team
4:45:00 PM SM 4 128 Applegate Nicholas
4:45:20 PM SM 4 129 bailey keith
4:45:40 PM SM 4 130 balog eric
4:46:00 PM SM 4 131 Billingsley Brendan Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4:46:20 PM SM 4 132 Braddock Stuart Sonic Boom Racing
4:46:40 PM SM 4 133 Brown Tyler GS Ciao
4:47:00 PM SM 4 134 Brown Jeff Primal - 1st Bank
4:47:20 PM SM 4 135 Campbell Ben GS Ciao
4:47:40 PM SM 4 136 Cheung Jack GS Ciao
4:48:00 PM SM 4 137 Cohen Blake Primal - 1st Bank4:48:20 PM SM 4 138 Cooley Nick Colorado State University
4:48:40 PM SM 4 139 Cratty Glenn Sonic Boom Racing
4:49:00 PM SM 4 140 Ebner Danial PSIMET/Zilla Racing
4:49:20 PM SM 4 141 Gregg Eric
4:49:40 PM SM 4 142 Guala John PSIMET/Zilla Racing
4:50:00 PM SM 4 143 Hoff Brenton
4:50:20 PM SM 4 144 Howell Craig TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
4:50:40 PM SM 4 145 Jaramillo Lucas
4:51:00 PM SM 4 146 Ji James
4:51:20 PM SM 4 147 Keyser Jake
4:51:40 PM SM 4 148 Kosick Rob
4:52:00 PM SM 4 149 Krause Jeff Primal - 1st Bank
4:52:20 PM SM 4 150 Kumbier Chad GS Boulder/Trek Store
4:52:40 PM SM 4 151 Lee Eric Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
4:53:00 PM SM 4 152 LeNeveu Greg Sonic Boom Racing
4:53:20 PM SM 4 153 Lupo Jason Team Velosport Club
4:53:40 PM SM 4 154 Macarelli Aaron Sonic Boom Racing
4:54:00 PM SM 4 155 Miller Keith Sonic Boom Racing
4:54:20 PM SM 4 156 mitchell christopher PSIMET/Zilla Racing
4:54:40 PM SM 4 157 Morris Brent Primal - 1st Bank
4:55:00 PM SM 4 158 Purchase Matthew
4:55:20 PM SM 4 159 Rowe Matthew
4:55:40 PM SM 4 160 sahd Ryan Team Rio Grande
4:56:00 PM SM 4 161 Stilgebauer Galen PSIMET/Zilla Racing
4:56:20 PM SM 4 162 Temanson Casey PSIMET/Zilla Racing
4:56:40 PM SM 4 163 Weiler Steve Fort Collins Cycling Team
4:57:00 PM SM 4 164 Weiner Jesse Colorado State University
4:57:20 PM SM 4 165 Widhalm Justin Ride 2 Recovery
4:57:40 PM SM 4 166 Wilkey Davis Black Sheep Junior Cycling
4:58:00 PM SM 4 167 Willett Cris Boulder Cycle Sport
4:58:20 PM SM 4 168 Williams Eric GS Ciao
4:58:40 PM SM 4 169 Wolfner Michael Cycleton
5:00:00 PM JM 17-18 170 Barker Jake
5:00:20 PM JM 17-18 171 capraro marco ColoBikeLaw.com
5:00:40 PM JM 17-18 172 Danahey James
5:01:00 PM JM 17-18 173 Fleming Andrew Boulder Junior Cycling
5:01:20 PM JM 17-18 174 Larson Matt
5:01:40 PM JM 17-18 175 Livingston Connor ColoBikeLaw.com
5:02:00 PM JM 17-18 176 Pelikan Janos
5:02:20 PM JM 17-18 177 Scavuzzo Andrew ColoBikeLaw.com
5:02:40 PM JM 17-18 178 Wise Andrew
5:03:00 PM JM 17-18 179 Woodley Grant Front Rangers Cycling Club
5:04:00 PM JM 15-16 180 Berlind Kyle Panache Cyclewear
5:04:20 PM JM 15-16 181 Castagneri Andrew Black Sheep Junior Cycling
5:04:40 PM JM 15-16 182 chance maxx Boulder Junior Cycling5:05:00 PM JM 15-16 184 Dunn Cormac Panache Cyclewear
5:05:20 PM JM 15-16 185 Dunn Liam Panache Cyclewear
5:05:40 PM JM 15-16 186 Gaulke Wyatt
5:06:00 PM JM 15-16 187 Irwin Nial Team Evergreen Racing
5:06:20 PM JM 15-16 188 mcknight stuart Boulder Junior Cycling
5:06:40 PM JM 15-16 189 Paddock Timothy Boulder Junior Cycling
5:07:00 PM JM 15-16 190 Petry Hogan Natural Grocers Cycling Team
5:07:20 PM JM 15-16 191 Purchase Jeremy Natural Grocers Cycling Team
5:07:40 PM JM 15-16 192 Scavuzzo Matthew ColoBikeLaw.com
5:08:00 PM JM 15-16 193 Schmidtmann Max Black Sheep Cycles
5:08:20 PM JM 15-16 194 Shanks Will Black Sheep Junior Cycling
5:08:40 PM JM 15-16 195 Sigman AJ Black Sheep Junior Cycling
5:09:00 PM JM 15-16 196 Ullman Elijah Black Sheep Junior Cycling
5:09:20 PM JW 15-16 183 Clark Kaitlyn Boulder Junior Cycling
5:09:40 PM JW 15-16 197 Lucke Jenny Boulder Junior Cycling
5:10:00 PM SW 35+ 198 Butler Lesley Team Rio Grande
5:10:20 PM SW 35+ 199 Ferrat Gabriela Team Rio Grande
5:10:40 PM SW 35+ 200 Jacobs Tracey
5:11:00 PM SW 35+ 201 McWilliams Mierzejewski Heather Boulder Orthopedics
5:11:20 PM SW 35+ 202 Orris Christy Boulder Orthopedics
5:13:00 PM SW 4 203 Allen Lanier Team Evergreen Racing
5:13:20 PM SW 4 204 Brown Breeze Team Primal Racing
5:13:40 PM SW 4 205 Bruderer Nicolle
5:14:00 PM SW 4 206 Bye Amanda Naked Women s Racing p/b Tribella
5:14:20 PM SW 4 207 Cyr Amanda Naked Women s Racing p/b Tribella
5:14:40 PM SW 4 208 Dennis Amber TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
5:15:00 PM SW 4 209 Eastley Kathryn
5:15:20 PM SW 4 210 Garcia Whitney
5:15:40 PM SW 4 211 heck rebecca
5:16:00 PM SW 4 212 Henderson Laura GS Boulder/Trek Store
5:16:20 PM SW 4 213 hintgen cindy
5:16:40 PM SW 4 214 Jermyn Julie Team Body Sync
5:17:00 PM SW 4 215 LaTendresse Amy Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling
5:17:20 PM SW 4 216 Levine Anna RockyMounts~Izze Racing
5:17:40 PM SW 4 217 Lotze Barb TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
5:18:00 PM SW 4 218 Maxwell Michelle Team Primal Racing
5:18:20 PM SW 4 219 McGinnis Erin Team Primal Racing
5:18:40 PM SW 4 220 Mjoen Michelle Team Primal Racing
5:19:00 PM SW 4 221 Motylenski Kat
5:19:20 PM SW 4 222 muto jennifer Team Evergreen Racing
5:19:40 PM SW 4 223 Nordquist Kim Team Evergreen Racing
5:20:00 PM SW 4 224 Palmer Kristen TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
5:20:20 PM SW 4 225 Sax Rachael
5:20:40 PM SW 4 226 Scavuzzo Stephanie ColoBikeLaw.com5:21:00 PM SW 4 227 Sheppard Shannon The Cyclist Lawyer
5:21:20 PM SW 4 228 Tupper Kendra GS Boulder/Trek Store
5:21:40 PM SW 4 229 Van Rheen Molly Team Primal Racing
5:22:00 PM SW 4 230 WIlliams Kirsten Natural Grocers Cycling Team
5:25:00 PM SW 45+ 231 Brown Cynthia Team Rio Grande
5:25:20 PM SW 45+ 232 Eipper Valerie RockyMounts~Izze Racing
5:25:40 PM SW 45+ 233 Fienberg Karen Boulder Orthopedics
5:26:00 PM SW 45+ 234 Gauthier D Yvette RockyMounts~Izze Racing
5:26:20 PM SW 45+ 235 Hart Ellen Team Evergreen Racing
5:26:40 PM SW 45+ 236 Heisdorffer Trish RockyMounts~Izze Racing
5:27:00 PM SW 45+ 237 Hollister Cyndi Team Body Sync
5:27:20 PM SW 45+ 238 Judson Kathy P2P
5:27:40 PM SW 45+ 239 Karl Susan Team Evergreen Racing
5:28:00 PM SW 45+ 240 Lannan Anne Boulder Orthopedics
5:28:20 PM SW 45+ 241 Parcell Kelly
5:28:40 PM SW 45+ 242 Raber Cynthia Team Evergreen Racing
5:29:00 PM SW 45+ 243 Schroeder Renee Naked Women s Racing p/b Tribella
5:29:20 PM SW 45+ 244 Stokes Sue Team Primal Racing
5:29:40 PM SW 45+ 245 Thompson Amy Team Evergreen Racing
5:30:00 PM SW 45+ 246 Tiglas Darcy Fort Collins Cycling Team
5:30:20 PM SW 45+ 247 Waterman Robin P2P
5:33:00 PM SW 55+ 248 Griffin Susan COBRAS
5:33:20 PM SW 55+ 249 Leatherman Jan Team Adrenalin p/b Endurance Perf
5:33:40 PM SW 55+ 250 Lloyd Sue RockyMounts~Izze Racing
5:34:00 PM SW 55+ 251 murphy ceil DNA Cycling-UT
5:34:20 PM SW 55+ 252 Nicoletti Catherine RockyMounts~Izze Racing
5:34:40 PM SW 55+ 253 North Sandra Blue Sky Velo
5:35:00 PM SW 55+ 254 Randall Nick
5:35:20 PM SW 55+ 255 Sweeney Maurine International Christian Cycling Club
5:35:40 PM SW 65+ 256 Polidori Ruthanne Team Evergreen Racing
5:40:00 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 257 Barclay John Rally Sport Cycling Team
5:40:20 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 258 Bouplon Aaron RockyMounts~Izze Racing
5:40:40 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 259 Burton Michael Mix1
5:41:00 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 260 Dahl Bob Boulder Orthopedics
5:41:20 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 261 Dickinson Brent Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
5:41:40 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 262 Dunlap Peter Sonic Boom Racing
5:42:00 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 263 Gates Matt Mix1
5:42:20 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 264 Gauss CJ Mix1
5:42:40 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 265 Gibson Michael Boulder Orthopedics
5:43:00 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 266 Hartmann Jeffrey Boulder Orthopedics
5:43:20 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 267 Hegdal Mike Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
5:43:40 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 268 Hodgkins Bruce Excel Sports Boulder
5:44:00 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 269 Holbert Marc Mix15:44:20 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 270 Holicky Grant Boulder Orthopedics
5:44:40 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 271 Jones Eric
5:45:00 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 272 Kelly Robert Boulder Orthopedics
5:45:20 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 273 Krombein Brian Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
5:45:40 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 274 Mincks Seth Ronin Racing
5:46:00 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 275 Mushovic Brad Rally Sport Cycling Team
5:46:20 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 276 Nix Byron Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
5:46:40 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 277 Phenicie Chris B.C.V./Scion Cycling
5:47:00 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 278 Rapinz Paul RockyMounts~Izze Racing
5:47:20 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 279 Sandvik L.T. Mix1
5:47:40 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 280 Schwab Mark Excel Sports Boulder
5:48:00 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 281 Segur Matthew Mix1
5:48:20 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 282 Sullivan Danny B.C.V./Scion Cycling
5:48:40 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 283 Sutter Mike Boulder Orthopedics
5:49:00 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 284 Thies James Mix1
5:49:20 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 285 Todeschini Brian Boulder Orthopedics
5:49:40 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 286 Webb Brent Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
5:50:00 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 287 Wenham Brian Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
5:55:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 288 DaGiau Tony Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyc
5:55:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 289 Dunkleberger James Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
5:55:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 290 Eng Thomas GS Ciao
5:56:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 291 Engel Jay ColoBikeLaw.com
5:56:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 292 Fiorillo Thomas Team Evergreen Racing
5:56:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 293 Hartley Winfield Rally Sport Cycling Team
5:57:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 294 Haugsness Kyle Black Key Bulls Cycling
5:57:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 295 holt gary Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS
5:57:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 296 Le Roux Josephus
5:58:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 297 Lemmon Tim
5:58:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 298 Meadows Scott Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyc
5:58:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 299 Pent Gregory RockyMounts~Izze Racing
5:59:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 300 Rudolph Zachary USC Cycling Team
5:59:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 301 schaumloeffel mike Team Body Sync
5:59:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 302 Sherrer Dave ColoBikeLaw.com
6:00:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 303 Smela Jon Team Rio Grande
6:00:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 304 Walden Scott ColoBikeLaw.com
6:00:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 3 305 White Jonathan
6:05:00 PM SM 45 1-3 306 Arena Rob Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:05:20 PM SM 45 1-3 307 Asnes Adam Mix1
6:05:40 PM SM 45 1-3 308 Berlind Greg Boulder Orthopedics
6:06:00 PM SM 45 1-3 309 Castagneri Jim Black Sheep Junior Cycling
6:06:20 PM SM 45 1-3 310 Culver Randy CP Racing
6:06:40 PM SM 45 1-3 311 Fallon John Great Divide Brewing Company
6:07:00 PM SM 45 1-3 312 Farrell Dennis BRAC
6:07:20 PM SM 45 1-3 313 Haswell Brad Green Mountain Sports Velo
6:07:40 PM SM 45 1-3 314 Hofer Craig Boulder Orthopedics6:08:00 PM SM 45 1-3 315 Kurland Steven Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:08:20 PM SM 45 1-3 316 Lucke Peter Mix1
6:08:40 PM SM 45 1-3 317 Mobus Rip Great Divide Brewing Company
6:09:00 PM SM 45 1-3 318 Monson Andrew Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:09:20 PM SM 45 1-3 319 Mosier Brad CP Racing
6:09:40 PM SM 45 1-3 320 Parcell Steve Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:10:00 PM SM 45 1-3 321 Paulson Joseph Boulder Orthopedics
6:10:20 PM SM 45 1-3 322 spangenberg michael Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
6:10:40 PM SM 45 1-3 323 Stalhuth Bill Mix1
6:11:00 PM SM 45 1-3 324 Suer Rick
6:11:20 PM SM 45 1-3 325 Suter Danny Rally Sport Cycling Team
6:11:40 PM SM 45 1-3 326 Talley John Boulder Orthopedics
6:12:00 PM SM 45 1-3 327 Taylor Mark
6:12:20 PM SM 45 1-3 328 Vasquez Marco Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
6:12:40 PM SM 45 1-3 329 Vawter Matt Mix1
6:13:00 PM SM 45 1-3 330 Walsweer Chris RockyMounts~Izze Racing
6:13:20 PM SM 45 1-3 331 Williams Michael Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
6:13:40 PM SM 45 1-3 332 Zoldak Frank Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:20:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 333 Adley Jonah GS Boulder/Trek Store
6:20:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 334 Bains Kevin Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:20:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 335 Beninga Chase United Cyclists of Jackson Hole (UCJH)
6:21:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 336 Blevins Matthew Twin Peaks CyclingInc
6:21:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 337 Brandt Eric Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS
6:21:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 338 Buckett Austin
6:22:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 339 Chart David International Christian Cycling Club
6:22:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 340 Cope Robert Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyc
6:22:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 341 DeRose John Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:23:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 342 Elder Drew TLR Cycling
6:23:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 343 Emmons Jon Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:23:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 344 France Brian Team Evergreen Racing
6:24:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 345 Galloway Andrew Team Evergreen Racing
6:24:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 346 Hansen David
6:24:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 347 Henderson Dave
6:25:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 348 Hohman Jerrod Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyc
6:25:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 349 Kondler Matthias Team Evergreen Racing
6:25:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 350 Lennox Shaun
6:26:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 351 Nicolaus Brian Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:26:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 352 Occhiato Mick Fort Collins Cycling Team
6:26:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 353 Olson Brent TLR Cycling
6:27:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 354 Poziombke Kevin Team Evergreen Racing
6:27:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 355 Schoeb Brent Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:27:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 356 Sloan Adam
6:28:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 357 Smith Christian Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:28:20 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 358 Thompson Eric Team Rio Grande
6:28:40 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 359 Thompson Nigel Team Evergreen Racing
6:29:00 PM SM 35+ Cat 4 360 Vierling Stephen Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team6:35:00 PM SM 55+ 361 Alongi Emanuel Boulder Cycle Sport
6:35:20 PM SM 55+ 362 Beaudin Chris CP Racing
6:35:40 PM SM 55+ 364 Brown Jeff Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:36:00 PM SM 55+ 365 Carcich Joe Local Velo
6:36:20 PM SM 55+ 366 Dickinson Bruce Front Rangers Cycling Club
6:36:40 PM SM 55+ 367 Dohn Douglas
6:37:00 PM SM 55+ 368 Fester Robert Schwab Cycles Racing Team
6:37:20 PM SM 55+ 369 Greenleaf Gerald Boulder Orthopedics
6:37:40 PM SM 55+ 370 Hammond Jeff Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:38:00 PM SM 55+ 371 Hastings Dennis Boulder Orthopedics
6:38:20 PM SM 55+ 372 Kellagher William Mix1
6:38:40 PM SM 55+ 373 Kenney Jay
6:39:00 PM SM 55+ 374 Kraychy Jim Natural Grocers Cycling Team
6:39:20 PM SM 55+ 375 leggere chris Mix1
6:39:40 PM SM 55+ 376 Mack Paul Boulder Orthopedics
6:40:00 PM SM 55+ 377 Matous Steve Mix1
6:40:20 PM SM 55+ 378 McGinley William Boulder Orthopedics
6:40:40 PM SM 55+ 379 McLaughlin Laurent Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:41:00 PM SM 55+ 380 Messmer Barry Boulder Orthopedics
6:41:20 PM SM 55+ 381 Meyer Michael Local Velo
6:41:40 PM SM 55+ 382 mulica david Local Velo
6:42:00 PM SM 55+ 383 Newsome Michael Boulder Orthopedics
6:42:20 PM SM 55+ 384 olson Matthew National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealth
6:42:40 PM SM 55+ 385 Recht Daniel
6:43:00 PM SM 55+ 386 Riccio Tony Team Rio Grande
6:43:20 PM SM 55+ 387 Riecks Richard COBRAS
6:43:40 PM SM 55+ 388 Rome Jerry Local Velo
6:44:00 PM SM 55+ 389 Scales John OrganicAthlete
6:44:20 PM SM 55+ 390 Simmons William Boulder Orthopedics
6:44:40 PM SM 55+ 391 Smith Scott COBRAS
6:45:00 PM SM 55+ 392 Watson Wayne Natural Grocers Cycling Team
6:45:20 PM SM 55+ 393 Workman Kim Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:45:40 PM SM 55+ 363 Borgias Callen ZUMXR/Creekside Racing
6:47:00 PM SM 65+ 394 Bennett Stephen ColoBikeLaw.com
6:47:20 PM SM 65+ 395 Bosch Lawrence Boulder Orthopedics
6:47:40 PM SM 65+ 396 Clark Drew Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyc
6:48:00 PM SM 65+ 397 Coons Philip Schwab Cycles Racing Team
6:48:20 PM SM 65+ 398 Dlouhy Jim Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyc
6:48:40 PM SM 65+ 399 Ferrell Richard
6:49:00 PM SM 65+ 400 Mitchell David COBRAS
6:49:20 PM SM 65+ 401 Ooyen John Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:49:40 PM SM 65+ 402 Raber Michael Team Evergreen Racing
6:50:00 PM SM 65+ 403 Scannell Fran Schwab Cycles Racing Team
6:50:20 PM SM 65+ 404 Shonstrom Michael Schwab Cycles Racing Team6:55:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 405 Bains Michael
6:55:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 406 Berg Scott Boulder Cycle Sport
6:55:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 407 Berry Ray ColoBikeLaw.com
6:56:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 408 Brouwer Derek Swift Cycling
6:56:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 409 Burgess Jay Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:56:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 410 capraro philippe ColoBikeLaw.com
6:57:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 411 Capron William
6:57:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 412 coletta John Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:57:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 413 Doyle Peter
6:58:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 414 Dwyer Robert ColoBikeLaw.com
6:58:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 415 Eldredge Kevin International Christian Cycling Club
6:58:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 416 Fithian Jeff Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6:59:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 417 Fliegelman Scott Rally Sport Cycling Team
6:59:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 418 Gillespie Doug
6:59:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 419 Godby Tim
7:00:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 420 Halloran Sean
7:00:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 421 Heber Brian COBRAS
7:00:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 422 Hug Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com
7:01:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 423 Konnagan Scott Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
7:01:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 424 Lipsher Daniel Team Evergreen Racing
7:01:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 425 mancini sam Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team
7:02:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 426 Mansell John Rally Sport Cycling Team
7:02:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 427 mccallum todd Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
7:02:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 428 McNamara Kevin Team Body Sync
7:03:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 429 Medina Andrew Team Evergreen Racing
7:03:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 430 mellin scott ColoBikeLaw.com
7:03:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 431 mentzell adam Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
7:04:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 432 Mills Mark Team Body Sync
7:04:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 433 Najjar El Tokyo Joe s -Whole Foods/Primal
7:04:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 434 ODonnell Robert Rally Sport Cycling Team
7:05:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 435 Rathbun Thomas ColoBikeLaw.com
7:05:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 436 Reagan Jim Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
7:05:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 437 Rose Randy
7:06:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 438 Scalercio Mark D Tokyo Joe s -Whole Foods/Primal
7:06:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 439 scavuzzo frank ColoBikeLaw.com
7:06:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 440 Scroger Eric Blue Sky Velo
7:07:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 441 Serbinin Igor GS Boulder/Trek Store
7:07:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 442 Stathopulos Dean Team Evergreen Racing
7:07:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 443 Tannyhill John Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS
7:08:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 444 Tolbert David ColoBikeLaw.com
7:08:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 445 Tucker Brad ColoBikeLaw.com
7:08:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 446 Warfield David PSIMET/Zilla Racing
7:09:00 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 447 Wemple Bryce Team Rio Grande
7:09:20 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 448 Williams David Blue Sky Velo
7:09:40 PM SM 45+ Cat 4 449 Willis Murray S. ColoBikeLaw.com
7:10:00 PM SM 35 cat 1-2 450 ODonnell Kenneth Boulder Orthopedics

News Item: 

5 Comments